Is Empact Chocolate Date Night Protein & Energy Bar, 1.26 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Butter, Dates, Prebiotic Fiber From Tapioca, Egg Whites, Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Vegetable Glycerin, Chia Seeds, Golden Flaxseeds, Sunflower Lecithin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Salt
Check Empact Chocolate Date Night Protein & Energy Bar, 1.26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Empact Chocolate Date Night Protein & Energy Bar, 1.26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


