Is Empire Iqf Anytime Party Wings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Wing Drumettes, Chicken Wing Portions, Water, Corn Starch, : Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spice Extractive
Check Empire Iqf Anytime Party Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Empire Iqf Anytime Party Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Empire Iqf Anytime Party Wings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling


