Is Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Celery Juice, Smoke Flavoring, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hillshire Farm Ultra-Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 16 oz Plastic Tub
Where to buy
Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


