Is Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Celery Juice, Smoke Flavoring, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder

Check Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Empire Kosher Pre-Sliced Turkey Bologna is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking