Is Empire Kosher Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Chicken Flavor Base (Organic Chicken Flavor [Includes Organic Chicken], Organic Soy Sauce [Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt], Organic Vegetable Stock [Organic Carrot, Organic Celery, Organic Onion], Organic Canola Oil [Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat], Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic.

Check Empire Kosher Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Empire Kosher Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth 32 fl oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonKrogerMariano'sSafewayTargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep