Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium British Lighter Mature Grated Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Cheddar (Cheese (Milk), Potato Starch.

Check Emporium British Lighter Mature Grated Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Emporium British Lighter Mature Grated Cheddar | Spoonful