Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium British Mature 30% Lighter Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Mature White Cheddar Cheese. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium British Mature 30% Lighter Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingLunch
Oat Free? Emporium British Mature 30% Lighter Cheddar | Spoonful