Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium British Mature Cheddar 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mature White British Cheddar Cheese. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium British Mature Cheddar 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking
Oat Free? Emporium British Mature Cheddar 400g | Spoonful