Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium British Mature Grated Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Potato Starch. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium British Mature Grated Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Emporium British Mature Grated Cheddar | Spoonful