Is Emporium British Red Leicester Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (milk), Colour: Annatto Norbixin Contains milk.

Check Emporium British Red Leicester against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep