Is Emporium British Smoky Cheddar Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Smoke Flavouring, Paprika.

Check Emporium British Smoky Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch