Is Emporium British Smoky Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mild White Cheddar Cheese (milk), Smoked Paprika, Smoked Water. Contains Milk.
Check Emporium British Smoky Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium British Smoky Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


