Is Emporium Chilli Grilling Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (milk), Chilli Flakes Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Chilli Grilling Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Chilli Grilling Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich


