Is Emporium Goat's Cheese Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goats Milk, Salt, Enzyme (non Animal Rennet), Cultures. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Goat's Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
TangyAcidicEarthy
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping