Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Grated Mozzarela Mild And Creamy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella (Milk), Potato Starch. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Grated Mozzarela Mild And Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Emporium Grated Mozzarela Mild And Creamy | Spoonful