Is Emporium Halloumi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Mint. Contains: Milk.
Check Emporium Halloumi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Halloumi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MintySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnackingSandwich


