Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Applewood Smoked Cheddar Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Applewood Smoked Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Emporium Selection Applewood Smoked Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful