Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Applewood Smoked Gruyere Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, And Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Applewood Smoked Gruyere Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackCooking
Soy Free? Emporium Selection Applewood Smoked Gruyere Cheese | Spoonful