Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Asiago Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Emporium Selection Asiago Cheese | Spoonful