Is Emporium Selection Bocconcini Milk Cherries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bocconcini Cheese (54%) (milk, Salt, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Starter Culture), Brine (water, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Acidity Regulator (270)). Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Bocconcini Milk Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping