Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Cheddar Cheese Gruyere Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Cholesterol, Protein, Total Carbohydrate, Sodium, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Cheddar Cheese Gruyere Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Emporium Selection Cheddar Cheese Gruyere Flavor | Spoonful