Is Emporium Selection Creamy Havarti Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Rennet. Contains: Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Creamy Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Creamy Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emporium Selection Creamy Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


