Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Deli Sliced Hickory Smoked Gouda Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains milk.

Check Emporium Selection Deli Sliced Hickory Smoked Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch