Is Emporium Selection Dill Havarti Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Dill Salt (salt, Dill Oil), Dill Weed, Microbial Rennet, Cheese Culture. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Dill Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emporium Selection Dill Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep