Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection FETA Traditional Cheese Chunk In Brine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection FETA Traditional Cheese Chunk In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Emporium Selection FETA Traditional Cheese Chunk In Brine | Spoonful