Is Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Gingerbread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Honey, Gingerbread Seasoning (sugar, Spices), Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep