Is Emporium Selection Gouda Cheese Cubes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains: Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Gouda Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Gouda Cheese Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


