Is Emporium Selection Gourmet Spreadable Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Prepared Horseradish (horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt), Skim Milk, Natural Cheese Flavor, Salt, Mustard Oil (sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor), Locust Bean And Guar Gums (stabilizers), Sorbic Acid (to Protect Flavor), Apocarotenal Color. Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Gourmet Spreadable Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Gourmet Spreadable Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


