Is Emporium Selection Honey I'D Rather Bee At Sea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pateurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Wildflower Honey, Cheese Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet, Redmond Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Honey I'D Rather Bee At Sea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing