Is Emporium Selection Marinated Fetta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fetta Cheese (52%) [pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures (milk), Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)], Marinade (48%) [vegetable Oil, Herbs, Pepper, Garlic]. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Marinated Fetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking