Is Emporium Selection Original Bread Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Original Bread Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling