Is Emporium Selection Shredded Gouda Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Color Added), Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking). Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Shredded Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Shredded Gouda Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


