Is Emporium Selection Smoked Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (77%) [milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme (rennet), Colours (160b, 160a)], Water, Butter (milk), Corn Starch, Emulsifiers (452, 339), Salt, Smoke Flavour. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Smoked Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch