Is Emporium Selection Specially Crafted In The Gippsland Region Triple Cream Brie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Cream (15%) (from Milk), Salt, Cultures (including Penicillium candidum and Penicillium camemberti), Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet). Contains Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Specially Crafted In The Gippsland Region Triple Cream Brie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Specially Crafted In The Gippsland Region Triple Cream Brie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


