Is Emporium Selection Sweet Chilli Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (92%) [milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Stabilisers (410, 412), Cultures], Red Capsicum (4%), Sugar, Dried Garlic, Chilli Powder (0.2%), Vinegar Powder, Preservative (200). Contains milk. May contain Sulphites, Almond, Cashew, Macadamia, Pistachio.
Check Emporium Selection Sweet Chilli Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Sweet Chilli Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


