Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Empower Selection Asiago Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asiago Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains: Milk.

Check Empower Selection Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Empower Selection Asiago Cheese | Spoonful