Is Empower Selection Asiago Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asiago Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains: Milk.
Check Empower Selection Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Empower Selection Asiago Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


