Is Em's Power Cookies Hemp Protein Cookie Choc Brownie 50g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Syrup, Peanuts, Hemp Protein 15%, Cocoa 6%, Flavour. Contains: Peanut. May Be Present: Egg, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Gluten.

Check Em's Power Cookies Hemp Protein Cookie Choc Brownie 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Em's Power Cookies Hemp Protein Cookie Choc Brownie 50g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go