Is EmZee Snacks EmZee Salsa, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Red Peppers (Dehydrated), Green Peppers (Dehydrated), Chopped Onions (Dehydrated), Salt, Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Citric Acid

Check EmZee Snacks EmZee Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EmZee Snacks EmZee Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackTopping