Is Enchilada Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CHILI PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Enchilada Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Packet, Tray, Unknown

Flavor
SavorySpicyPapricky
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryToppingSauce