Is ENCHILADA RED SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHILE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check ENCHILADA RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENCHILADA RED SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


