Is Enchilada Roja Cooking Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, water, onions, sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic, dried chiles, spices
Check Enchilada Roja Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enchilada Roja Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


