Is ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CARIBE, FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), RED CHILI, CANOLA OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, AND SPICES.
Check ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


