Is ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DRIED RED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, FUMARIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% SPICES, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDipping