Is ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DRIED RED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, FUMARIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% SPICES, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


