Is ENCHILADA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RED CHILI PEPPERS, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SPICES, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check ENCHILADA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENCHILADA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


