Is Enchilada Seasoning Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper And Other Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Flour, Whey, Sugar, Food Starch-modified, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika (Color), Red Pepper And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking

Check Enchilada Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep