Is Enchli Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chili (27%), Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum.

Check Enchli Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping