Is Enchli Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chili (27%), Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum.

Check Enchli Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping