Is ENCINO, SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YAHUALICA CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, CONDIMENTS, ACETIC ACID, AND 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check ENCINO, SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking